Heren 1

Wedstrijden:

Nog geen wedstrijden beschikbaar!
Alle wedstrijden>>

Stand 2e klasse A:

Pos: Team: Wed: Pnt: Win: Gel: Vrl: Dlv: Dlt: Saldo: Vlpt:
1Midden-Drenthe (SG) H118541800240661740
2Orca H318481602218921260
3Moby Dick H117361205159100590
4WSG ESTA (SG) H61730100717699770
5DraGor (SG) H318301008168133350
6De Plons H11827909153158-50
7Neptunia'24 H318155013110161-510
8GZVW H21813411392193-1010
9Wetterwille H21810311481240-1590
10De Walvisch H3183101783238-1550

Recente uitslagen:

Datum: Thuisteam: Uitteam: Uitslag:
di 14-04-2020GZVW H2De Walvisch H312-1
ma 13-04-2020Neptunia'24 H3DraGor (SG) H35-11
ma 13-04-2020De Plons H1Moby Dick H18-13
ma 13-04-2020Wetterwille H2Orca H32-17
Alle uitslagen>>